Prairie Dog MC Logo

 

 

 

Prairie Dogs MC club flag

District37 AMA Competition Logo
Prairie Dogs MC

Download PDF Results

Last Dog Standing - LDS 1 and LDS 2 Overall

Overall

Bike#

Name

Round 1

Round 2

251cc+ HWT Expert

1

N347

GRANT STATLEY

1

1

2

145

RYAN PENHALL

2

2

3

N2

Joey Black

3

3

4

85

CHAD BLACK

4

DNF

201-250cc LWT-I Expert

1

101X

Dalton Shirey

1

1

2

86

Michael Allen

2

2

3

28X

Jordan Gamboa

3

3

4

77

Joey Mashchak

6

4

5

X3

Trevor Hoffman

4

7

6

922

Tyler Little

8

5

7

17

Bernard Unhassobiscay

7

6

8

X111

JESSE VANHOY

5

8

86-200cc LWT-II Expert

1

3C

Ryan Karell

2

1

2

C835

Paul Krause

1

2

3

212

KYLE HUTCHESON

3

DNF

251+cc 30+ VET HWT Expert

1

N200

Kevin Murphy

1

1

2

305

Wayne Dickert

2

2

3

6G

JASON GITCHEL

3

3

4

V716

Joe Bianchi

4

4

5

V842

TOM ALBRIGHT

5

5

251+cc 40+ SEN HWT Expert

1

37V

Craig Thompson

2

1

2

146G

Kyle Smith

1

2

3

239

CHRIS TERLE

4

3

4

O17

JASON WATSON

3

4

0-250cc 40+ SEN LWT Expert

1

239V

Kevin Driver

1

1

2

14

SCOTT MAGANN

3

2

3

O1X

Brett Hoffman

2

3

251cc+ 50+ MAG HWT Expert

1

M155

Todd Manner

1

1

2

19

Ricardo Barbosa

2

DNS

0-250cc 50+ MAG LWT Expert

1

N2M

JOHN KEARNEY

2

1

2

6

Ron Lawson

1

DNS

Powered by MotoTally | Series Management and Event Scoring Software | http://www.moto-tally.com/

AMA District 37

Last Dog Standing - LDS 1 and LDS 2 Overall

Overall

Bike#

Name

Round 1

Round 2

Women Expert

1

W35

Kelly Barbosa

1

DNS

60+ Masters

1

R98

Cordis Brooks

1

DNS

251cc+ HWT Intermediate

1

109E

BRANDON MAGANN

1

1

2

111

TODD SIZELOVE

2

2

3

25

NICK VALDOVINOS

3

DNF

4

426

MATTHEW VALDOVINO

4

DNF

201-250cc LWT-I Intermediate

1

123

DILLON CARLSON

1

1

2

282

Cody Marion

2

2

3

747

John Perkins

3

3

86-200cc LWT-II Intermediate

1

C5

NICHOLAS BAEHR

2

1

2

145X

DEEGAN NEWTON

1

3

3

C258

LEVI BLOCK

3

2

251+cc 30+ VET HWT Intermediate

1

V24

Matt Martin

1

1

0-250cc 30+ VET LWT Intermediate

1

866

MOSHG COHEN

1

1

2

32

FLYNT CODY

2

2

251+cc 40+ SEN HWT Intermediate

1

O366

YORAM LAVEE

2

1

2

24

LIOR ELBAZ

3

2

3

222

TIM ROBEL

1

4

4

O34

Bob Boals

4

3

5

O16

JASON BECKER

5

DNS

6

O8

Danny Unger

6

DNS

0-250cc 40+ SEN LWT Intermediate

1

88

DREW DICKSON

1

1

251cc+ 50+ MAG HWT Intermediate

1

328V

Roger Flud

1

1

2

N450M

Jon Johnson

2

2

Powered by MotoTally | Series Management and Event Scoring Software | http://www.moto-tally.com/

AMA District 37

Last Dog Standing - LDS 1 and LDS 2 Overall

Overall

Bike#

Name

Round 1

Round 2

201-250cc LWT-I Novice

1

241

Dylan Thompson

1

1

2

7

EVAN SHAW

2

DNS

86-200cc LWT-II Novice

1

C57

MAX HINTZ

2

1

2

78

Hayden Hintz

1

DNS

0-250cc 30+ VET LWT Novice

1

G611

ALEX HERNANDEZ

1

1

0-250cc 50+ MAG LWT Novice

1

M102X

SCOTT WOEHLER

1

1

Pro

Round 1

Round 2

Round 3

Final

1

1

CODY WEBB

1

1

1

2

33

Taylor Robert

2

2

2

3

7

KYLE REDMOND

3

DNF

6

4

118

Cory Graffunder

4

3

3

5

10

COLTON HAAKER

5

4

4

6

3

MIKE BROWN

6

DNF

7

7

177

MITCH CARVOLTH

7

7

5

8

43

JUSTIN BONITA

8

DNS

8

Prairie Dogs MC

[Home] [Grand Prix] [Last Dog Standing 2016] [District Schedule] [Riders Profiles] [Message Board] [Contact Us] [Links] [Stuck Stub]
Line

 

District 37 AMA Competition

 

Copyright© 2007 - 2017 All Rights Reserved to Prairie Dogs MC
Hosted by BWC Hosting   Designed by Blais Web Creations